Výsledky Podzim 2014
Tabulku naleznete zde
1. kolo
Akta - rez | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 01.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 6:0k |
Borcibalona FC A | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | ÚT | 02.09. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 1:4 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Lucián FC | PO | 01.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 7:3 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Holosmetky FC A | ST | 03.09. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 6:0 |
Santa Dominica | - | Boston HS | PO | 01.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 5:5 |
Sparta Pankrác | - | Audi United FC | ST | 03.09. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 1:8 |
2. kolo
Úterní hosté | - | Audi United FC | PO | 08.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 10:2 |
Boston HS | - | Sparta Pankrác | ST | 10.09. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 4:7 |
Holosmetky FC A | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 08.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 4:4 |
Lucián FC | - | Rowdies HFC | ST | 10.09. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 3:7 |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 08.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:4 |
Akta - rez | - | Borcibalona FC A | PÁ | 12.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 2:4 |
3. kolo
Borcibalona FC A | - | Úterní hosté | PÁ | 19.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 3:6 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Akta - rez | PO | 15.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 6:2 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | PO | 15.09. | 20:45 | MIKU4 | 2:0 |
Santa Dominica | - | Lucián FC | PO | 15.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 5:1 |
Sparta Pankrác | - | Holosmetky FC A | ST | 17.09. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 4:1 |
Audi United FC | - | Boston HS | ST | 17.09. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 5:4 |
4. kolo
Úterní hosté | - | Boston HS | PO | 29.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 3:11 |
Holosmetky FC A | - | Audi United FC | ST | 01.10. | 20:45 | MIKU2 | 0:6 |
Lucián FC | - | Sparta Pankrác | ST | 01.10. | 19:30 | MIKU2 | 3:3 |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 29.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 5:1 |
Akta - rez | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 05.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 2:4 |
Borcibalona FC A | - | Smutný potapěči | PÁ | 03.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 4:3 |
5. kolo
Smutný potapěči | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 06.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 7:2 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Borcibalona FC A | ST | 08.10. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 2:0 |
Santa Dominica | - | Akta - rez | NE | 12.10. | 20:00 | MIKU4 | 5:2 |
Sparta Pankrác | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | PO | 06.10. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 4:2 |
Audi United FC | - | Lucián FC | ST | 08.10. | 19:30 | HOSTI | 2:0 |
Boston HS | - | Holosmetky FC A | PO | 06.10. | 19:30 | MIKU3 | 5:5 |
6.kolo
Úterní hosté | - | Holosmetky FC A | PO | 13.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 2:3 |
Lucián FC | - | Boston HS | ČT | 16.10. | 20:45 | HOSTI | 3:3 |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Audi United FC | PO | 13.10. | 20:15 | P3 | 2:3 |
Akta - rez | - | Sparta Pankrác | NE | 19.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 4:4 |
Borcibalona FC A | - | Santa Dominica | PÁ | 17.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 6:0k |
Smutný potapěči | - | Rowdies HFC | ST | 15.10. | 18:15 | MIKU3 | 4:0 |
7.kolo
Rowdies HFC | - | Úterní hosté | ST | 22.10. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 9:5 |
Santa Dominica | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 20.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 7:7 |
Sparta Pankrác | - | Borcibalona FC A | ST | 22.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 5:1 |
Audi United FC | - | Akta - rez | ÚT | 21.10. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 10:2 |
Boston HS | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | PO | 20.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 4:7 |
Holosmetky FC A | - | Lucián FC | ČT | 23.10. | 20:45 | HOSTI | 3:2 |
8. kolo
Úterní hosté | - | Lucián FC | ČT | 30.10. | 20:45 | HOSTI | 9:3 |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Holosmetky FC A | PO | 27.10. | 19:15 | ZAK | 3:2 |
Akta - rez | - | Boston HS | PO | 27.10. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:3 |
Borcibalona FC A | - | Audi United FC | PO | 27.10. | 18:00 | ZAK | 0:6k |
Smutný potapěči | - | Sparta Pankrác | ST | 29.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 7:2 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Santa Dominica | ST | 29.10. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 3:3 |
9. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 03.11. | 20:15 | P1 | 2:2 |
Sparta Pankrác | - | Rowdies HFC | ST | 05.11. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 5:10 |
Audi United FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 03.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:4 |
Boston HS | - | Borcibalona FC A | PÁ | 07.11. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:0 |
Holosmetky FC A | - | Akta - rez | PO | 03.11. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 2:4 |
Lucián FC | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | ČT | 06.11. | 20:45 | HOSTI | 2:3 |
10. kolo
Úterní hosté | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | PO | 10.11. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 3:3 |
Akta - rez | - | Lucián FC | PO | 10.11. | 19:30 | HOSTI | 4:3 |
Borcibalona FC A | - | Holosmetky FC A | ČT | 13.11. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 0:6 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Boston HS | PO | 10.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:7 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Audi United FC | ST | 12.11. | 18:15 | MIKU4 | 5:3 |
Santa Dominica | - | Sparta Pankrác | ST | 12.11. | 19:30 | MIKU4 | 4:3 |
11. kolo
Sparta Pankrác | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | ZABEH | 3:2 |
Audi United FC | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 7:7 |
Boston HS | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | MIKU2 | 4:2 |
Holosmetky FC A | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:7 |
Lucián FC | - | Borcibalona FC A | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | MIKU3 | 6:0k |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Akta - rez | PO | 24.11. | 20:00 | MIKU4 | 4:4 |