Výsledky Podzim 2012
Uvedené termíny i výsledky jsou "bez záruky"! Tabulku naleznete ZDE
1. kolo
Audi United FC | - | UTS Vršovice | ÚT | 11.09. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 2:3 |
Boston HS | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 10.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 4:2 |
ERKO Kbely | - | Trops 1.SK | NE | 16.09. | 17:30 | KBELY | 3:4 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 10.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 2:1 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 10.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 6:4 |
Saens 1.FC A | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 10.09. | 20:15 | P-3 | 0:3 |
2. kolo
UTS Vršovice | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 17.09. | 20:15 | P-1 | 1:3 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Saens 1.FC A | PO | 17.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 7:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Rowdies HFC | ÚT | 18.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 2:3 |
Trops 1.SK | - | Restaurace U Pecků | ÚT | 18.09. | 19:00 | P-3 | 3:1 |
Úterní hosté | - | ERKO Kbely | PO | 08.10. | 20:45 | HOSTIVAŘ | 6:4 |
Audi United FC | - | Boston HS | PO | 17.09. | 19:30 | MIKU-4 | 2:6 |
3. kolo
Boston HS | - | UTS Vršovice | ÚT | 25.09. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 7:6 |
ERKO Kbely | - | Audi United FC | PO | 24.09. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 2:4 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 24.09. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:1 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Trops 1.SK | NE | 23.09. | 18:45 | MIKU-3 | 9:5 |
Saens 1.FC A | - | Šumavan-Balkán | ST | 26.09. | 19:30 | MIKU-1 | 5:3 |
Santa Dominica | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 24.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:8 |
4. kolo
UTS Vršovice | - | Smutný potapěči | ÚT | 02.10. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 5:9 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 01.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 0:1 |
Trops 1.SK | - | Saens 1.FC A | ST | 03.10. | 19:30 | MIKU-1 | 3:4 |
Úterní hosté | - | Rowdies HFC | ÚT | 02.10. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 4:7 |
Audi United FC | - | Restaurace U Pecků | ÚT | 02.10. | 20:15 | P-1 | 6:1 |
Boston HS | - | ERKO Kbely | PO | 01.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 3:3 |
5. kolo
ERKO Kbely | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 15.10. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 3:1 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Boston HS | PO | 15.10. | 17:00 | BECH | 2:6 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Audi United FC | ÚT | 16.10. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 3:1 |
Saens 1.FC A | - | Úterní hosté | ST | 17.10. | 19:30 | MIKU-1 | 5:5 |
Santa Dominica | - | Trops 1.SK | PO | 15.10. | 20:15 | P-1 | 2:2 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 15.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 3:3 |
6. kolo
UTS Vršovice | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 22.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 3:3 |
Trops 1.SK | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 22.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 6:7 |
Úterní hosté | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 22.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 2:6 |
Audi United FC | - | Saens 1.FC A | PO | 22.10. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 3:3 |
Boston HS | - | Rowdies HFC | ÚT | 23.10. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 3:4 |
ERKO Kbely | - | Restaurace U Pecků | NE | 21.10. | 16:15 | KBELY | 3:3 |
7. kolo
Restaurace U Pecků | - | UTS Vršovice | ÚT | 30.10. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 0:2 |
Rowdies HFC | - | ERKO Kbely | NE | 28.10. | 20:00 | MIKU-4 | 3:3 |
Saens 1.FC A | - | Boston HS | ST | 31.10. | 19:30 | MIKU-1 | 4:3 |
Santa Dominica | - | Audi United FC | PO | 29.10. | 20:15 | P-1 | 1:1 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 29.10. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:6 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Trops 1.SK | PO | 29.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:2 |
8. kolo
UTS Vršovice | - | Trops 1.SK | ÚT | 06.11. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 3:6 |
Úterní hosté | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 05.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:5 |
Audi United FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 05.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 5:5 |
Boston HS | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 05.11. | 20:15 | P-1 | 0:6k |
ERKO Kbely | - | Saens 1.FC A | SO | 03.11. | 11:15 | KBELY | 6:0k |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 04.11. | 18:45 | MIKU-4 | 2:8 |
9. kolo
Rowdies HFC | - | UTS Vršovice | ÚT | 13.11. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 5:0 |
Saens 1.FC A | - | Restaurace U Pecků | ST | 14.11. | 19:30 | MIKU-1 | 5:5 |
Santa Dominica | - | ERKO Kbely | PO | 12.11. | 20:15 | P-1 | 0:4 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Boston HS | PO | 12.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 8:5 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Audi United FC | PO | 12.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 3:3 |
Trops 1.SK | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 12.11. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 2:3 |
10. kolo
UTS Vršovice | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 19.11. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 0:9 |
Audi United FC | - | Trops 1.SK | PO | 19.11. | 19:30 | MIKU-2 | 1:7 |
Boston HS | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 19.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:4 |
ERKO Kbely | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 19.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 19.11. | 20:15 | P-1 | 4:4 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Saens 1.FC A | ÚT | 20.11. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 0:3 |
11. kolo
Saens 1.FC A | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 03.12. | 20:45 | MIKU-3 | 6:0k |
Santa Dominica | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 03.12. | 20:15 | P-2 | 6:0 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 03.12. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:5 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | ERKO Kbely | PO | 03.12. | 20:45 | ARIT | 5:0 |
Trops 1.SK | - | Boston HS | PO | 03.12. | 20:30 | ZAK | 7:6 |
Úterní hosté | - | Audi United FC | PO | 03.12. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 2:1 |