Výsledky a rozpis Podzim 2010
1. kolo
HS Praha-Klokan | - | Traktor humus A | NE | 05.09. | 20:00 | DEKAN | 2:5 |
Santa Tranta PC | - | Bedna 98 FC | ST | 08.09. | 18:00 | KBELY | 2:4 |
Smutný potapěči | - | QUO Boston | PO | 06.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:2 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 06.09. | 20:45 | ZAK | 4:0 |
Porter CF B | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 27.09. | 20:45 | ZAK | 1:2 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 06.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:1 |
2. kolo
Traktor humus A | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 13.09. | 19:30 | MIKU3 | 2:4 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 13.09. | 19:30 | PODVI | 2:6 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Porter CF B | PO | 13.09. | 20:45 | BECH | 9:5 |
QUO Boston | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 13.09. | 20:45 | ZAK | 0:4 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Smutný potapěči | ÚT | 14.09. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 1:9 |
HS Praha-Klokan | - | Santa Tranta PC | PO | 13.09. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 6:3 |
3. kolo
Santa Tranta PC | - | Traktor humus A | PO | 20.09. | 17:45 | KBELY | 5:2 |
Smutný potapěči | - | HS Praha-Klokan | PO | 20.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:3 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Bedna 98 FC | ÚT | 21.09. | 20:30 | ZAK | 2:3 |
Porter CF B | - | QUO Boston | PO | 20.09. | 20:45 | NOVOB | 2:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 20.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 4:2 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 20.09. | 19:30 | PODVI | 2:3 |
4. kolo
Traktor humus A | - | Restaurace U Pecků | NE | 03.10. | 20:00 | DEKAN | 3:1 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 04.10. | 20:45 | BECH | 2:2 |
QUO Boston | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 04.10.. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:4 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Porter CF B | ČT | 07.10. | 20:00 | ARIT | 0:1 |
HS Praha-Klokan | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 04.10. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 1:5 |
Santa Tranta PC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 04.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:4 |
5. kolo
Smutný potapěči | - | Traktor humus A | PO | 11.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:2 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Santa Tranta PC | PO | 11.10. | 20:45 | ZAK | 4:0 |
Porter CF B | - | HS Praha-Klokan | PO | 11.10. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 3:9 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Bedna 98 FC | ST | 13.10. | 18:45 | ARIT | 5:1 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | QUO Boston | PO | 11.10. | 20:45 | MIKU2 | 2:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 11.10. | 19:30 | PODVI | 3:2 |
6. kolo
Traktor humus A | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 18.10. | 20:45 | BECH | 1:1 |
QUO Boston | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 18.10. | 19:30 | PODVI | 1:2 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Inter Lotyšák A | ÚT | 19.10. | 18:15 | MIKU1 | 4:5 |
HS Praha-Klokan | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 18.10. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 2:3 |
Santa Tranta PC | - | Porter CF B | PO | 18.10. | 20:45 | ZAK | 1:2 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 18.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:6 |
7. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Traktor humus A | NE | 24.10. | 20:00 | DEKAN | 2:0 |
Porter CF B | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 01.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 5:5 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Santa Tranta PC | PO | 01.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 10:0 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | HS Praha-Klokan | PO | 01.11. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 1:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Bedna 98 FC | ÚT | 02.11. | 19:30 | PODVI | 6:0k |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | QUO Boston | PO | 01.11. | 20:45 | BECH | 3:4 |
8. kolo
Traktor humus A | - | QUO Boston | PO | 08.11. | 18:15 | DEKAN | 0:4 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | ČT | 11.11. | 19:30 | BECH | 2:6 |
HS Praha-Klokan | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 08.11. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 3:2 |
Santa Tranta PC | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 08.11. | 18:15 | MIKU3 | 2:5 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 08.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 2:3 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Porter CF B | PO | 08.11. | 20:45 | ZAK | 3:0 |
9. kolo
Porter CF B | - | Traktor humus A | NE | 14.11. | 20:00 | DEKAN | 2:1 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 15.11. | 20:45 | ZAK | 2:0 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 15.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 0:3 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Santa Tranta PC | PO | 15.11. | 19:30 | PODVI | 2:4 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | HS Praha-Klokan | PO | 15.11. | 20:45 | BECH | 1:1 |
QUO Boston | - | Bedna 98 FC | ÚT | 16.11. | 19:00 | PRAZ3 | 3:5 |
10. kolo
Traktor humus A | - | Bedna 98 FC | NE | 21.11. | 20:00 | DEKAN | 4:0 |
HS Praha-Klokan | - | QUO Boston | PO | 22.11. | 19:30 | MIKU3 | 0:6k |
Santa Tranta PC | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 22.11. | 20:45 | BECH | 3:3 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 22.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:2 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 22.11. | 20:45 | ZAK | 2:1 |
Porter CF B | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 22.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 3:6 |
11. kolo
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Traktor humus A | PO | 06.12. | 20:45 | ARIT | 2:2 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Porter CF B | PO | 06.12. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 4:3 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 06.12. | 20:45 | ZAK | 1:0 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 06.12. | 20:45 | BECH | 3:3 |
QUO Boston | - | Santa Tranta PC | PO | 06.12. | 20:15 | STER2 | 3:1 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | HS Praha-Klokan | PO | 06.12. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 6:2 |